?

Log in

ok so today was pretty good, i was really tired the whole day since… - hoagie

Apr. 6th, 2004

07:15 pm

Previous Entry Share Next Entry

ok so today was pretty good, i was really tired the whole day since i went to bed at like 1 b.c i was really into the book i was reading. so i was like YAWN and LET ME OUT OF HERE, i couldn't function during math....i was like wait, whaaaaaaaaaaaaat? the entire time, i was being a, wait, just wait for it, up oh here it is: A FUCKTARDDDDD. i really wanted to die in science b.c its sooooo boring and the thought of learning about flowers that are herms or tweens or shmales or heshes, does not appeal to me. all i need to know is that flowers are pretty, they smell nice and are colorful!!  im really tired so now i have to do my homework so that i can go to bed early YAY SLEEEEEEEEEP.

on a different note, i did not see the hottt french guy (sighhhhhh) and that def would've brightened up my day (haha liz...love at first sight, lol). i think that POTC has changed my view on everything, I LOVE THAT MOVIE!!!!!

Current Mood: sleepysleepy
Current Music: this love, maroon 5

Comments:

From:(Anonymous)
Date:April 6th, 2004 05:12 pm (UTC)
(Link)
COLORFU good job fucktard!

just kidding I LOVE YOU SO MUCH!!!!

MATH= at least i have lex's desk to lean on or terrel's desk to put my feet on...wow i really take advantage of being crowded by people...I HEART MATHEMATICS (never forget that profile)

<3the mafia
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]
From:hoagie2007
Date:April 6th, 2004 06:47 pm (UTC)
(Link)
it is colorfuL, its just the L is really light, maybe you should use your cursor and HIGHLIGHT IT, hmm ummm CAROLYN! ly2
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From:(Anonymous)
Date:April 7th, 2004 07:31 am (UTC)
(Link)
you're such a fucktard.

Wub,

Liz.
(Reply) (Thread)
From:(Anonymous)
Date:April 7th, 2004 11:55 am (UTC)
(Link)
again!!!

FUUUUCKTAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAARD

~Fucktard Jr. aka MEEE aka Liiiiizzzzie
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]
From:hoagie2007
Date:April 7th, 2004 05:30 pm (UTC)
(Link)
YAY FUCKTAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAD (b.c we are such fucktards that we can't say the "r")
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)